Skip to content
Free home delivery nationwide. Philippines PHP ₱
JisuLifeModel: LIFE 5 Plus (FA43)

JisuLife LIFE 5 Plus (FA43) 4000mAh Handheld Fan Brown

₱749.00

Philippine pesos · Free home delivery

In stock

Product highlights

  • Turbo Design
  • 4000mAh Battery
  • 5 Speeds Wind
  • 10W Type-C Charge
Read the full description
Power
10W
Color
Brown

Product code: PH-ANSONS-464956

Product description

Patented Turbo Airflow – turbofan has 2 patents of vortex technology: air turbine and air jet. Air duct turbines accelerate and compress the airflow, making the wind stronger and closer to nature.

5 Gear Turbo Wind – upgraded 5 Gear Turbo Wind Strong Heat Dissipation. Just press the power button to change the fan speed setting, short press the mode to switch from low speed (3300r/m) to high speed (6100r/m), and long press on any gear to turn it off.

Maximum Cooling Time 16 Hours – equipped with a 4000mAh rechargeable battery (twice larger than ordinary handheld fans), which can provide 3-16 hours duration (depending on different speeds). You can charge it from a regular socket, power bank, computer or any other device with a USB port, and it only takes 3 hours to charge fully.

Powerful and Energy Saving – use high-performance motors and optimized air ducts to improve wind power while minimizing noise. Compared to other hand-held fans, it is faster (6100 rpm) and stronger (100 ft/sec).

Handheld / Desktop Fan – equipped with a lanyard and non-slip pad, you can hang it on your hand when outdoors and use it as a flat fan indoors.

Specifications

  • Gross Weight: 0.22 kg
  • Net Dimensions: L 4.3 x W 8.1 x H 15.7 (cm)
  • Color: Brown
  • Ultimate Turbocharged Handheld Fan:
  • Air Turbo air-guidance System brings the largest air power:
  • Built-in Noise Reduction 40dB Quiet Operation:
  • Air Volume Doubbled Air Blows Further:
  • Air-expansion Tech Enlarge the Air Area Greatly:
  • 6-safety Protection Chargeable by Mobile Phone Adapter:
  • Rated Voltage: 5.0V = 2.0A max
  • Battery Capacity: 4000mAh
  • Working Power: 6.0W max
  • Fan Speed: 4.5 m/s max
  • Battery Cell: Lithium-ion (Type C)
  • Charging Time: 2.5 – .35 hrs
  • Usage Time: 3 – 15.5 hrs
  • Product Material: Plastic
  • Warranty: 1-year on Parts & Service

Specifications

ModelLIFE 5 Plus (FA43)
ColorBrown
Power10W
Gross Weight0.22 kg
Net DimensionsL 4.3 x W 8.1 x H 15.7 (cm)
Rated Voltage5.0V = 2.0A max
Battery Capacity4000mAh
Working Power6.0W max
Fan Speed4.5 m/s max
Battery CellLithium-ion (Type C)
Charging Time2.5 – .35 hrs
Usage Time3 – 15.5 hrs
Product MaterialPlastic
Warranty1-year on Parts & Service
Shipping weight0.22 kg
Product codePH-ANSONS-464956

Delivery & returns

Free home delivery

Standard home delivery within the Philippines is free, with no minimum order. Orders are normally processed in 1–2 business days. Estimated transit after dispatch is 3–7 business days within Luzon and 7–14 business days for Visayas and Mindanao. Remote routes and courier delays can take longer.

Read the delivery policy

Returns made clear

You can request a return for an eligible unused item within 14 calendar days of delivery. Contact us before sending an appliance back. Your legal rights for faulty, incorrect or damaged goods are unaffected.

Read the returns policy
₱749.00